Schedule

Monday:

00:00 — 13:00 — Trance Hits

13:00 — 14:00 — Skilsara — Voice of Silence

14:00 — 16:00 — Trance Army — Trance Express
16:00 — 17:00 — Susana — Press Play Radio/Oleg Silin — Belarusian Night Podcast(1st week of the Month/4th week of the Month)
17:00 — 19:00 — Trance Hits

19:00 — 20:00 — Alexander Popov — Interplay
20:00 — 22:00 — Dr. Riddle — Mysterious Station
22:00 — 00:00 — Ori Uplift — Uplifting Only

 

Tuesday:

00:00 — 15:00 — Trance Hits

15:00 — 16:00 — Larix-W — World of Trance

16:00 — 17:00 — Ju Lovett — Dysfunktion Radio

17:00 — 19:00 — Kyau & Albert — Euphonic Sessions(1st week of the Month)

19:00 — 20:00 — Cuebrick — Cuebrik’s Conference/Solar Age — Uplifting Airlines(1st & 3rd week of the Month/2nd & 4th Week of the Month)
20:00 — 21:00 M. Pravda — Pravda Music

21:00 — 23:00 — Alex Negniy — Trance Air
23:00 — 00:00 — Roman Messer — Suanda Music

 

Wednesday:

00:00 — 11:00 — Trance Hits

11:00 — 13:00 — David Eisen — TrancePort

13:00 — 15:00 — AlBird — Eagle Sessions

15:00 — 16:00 — Anton Karpoff — Loom(1st & 3rd week of the month)

16:00 — 17:00 — Nik Hodan — Divo into the world of Trance Music

17:00 — 18:00 — Tener — Podcast Day

18:00 — 19:00 — Arty — Together FM

19:00 — 20:00 — Vadim Spark — Recharge Mix(1st & 3rd week pf the Month)

20:00 — 21:00 — Phil Langham — Journeys Through Uplifting Trance

21:00 — 22:00/23:00 — Trance Hits/Airwave — LCD Sessions(2nd week of the Month)

22:00 — 23:00 — Trance Hits(1st/3rd week of the Month)/ DJ Melo — Vocal De Luxe(4th week of the Month)

23:00 — 00:00/01:00 — Claudia Cazacu — Haute Couture(2nd week of the Month)/The Lonely Warderer — Milky Way(1st & 3rd week)/Rich Triphonic — Triphonic Sessions(4th week of the Month)

 

Thursday:

00:00 — 01:00 — Claudia Cazacu — Haute Couture(2nd week of the Month)

01:00 — 02:00 — Christian Smith — Tronic Radio

02:00 — 11:00 — Trance Hits

11:00 — 11:30/12:00 — Primeshok — Muz-Flame Podcast(3rd week of the Month)

11:30 — 12:00 — Trance Hits

12:00 — 14:00 — Ruslan Radriges — Make Some Trance

14:00 — 15:00 — Helgi — Trance Life Radioshow

15:00 — 16:00 — Dima Rise — Ocean of Trance

16:00 — 17:00 — Kontroller Project — Magic Sound Podcast(1st & 3rd week of the Month)/ Alexander Turok — 2Rock Sessions(2nd & 4th Week of the Month)

17:00 — 18:00 — Trance Hits

18:00 — 20:00 — Max Graham — Cycles Radio

20:00 — 21:00 — Fonarev — Digital Emotions

21:00 — 22:00 — Sarah Andrews — Inside Ibiza RadioShow

22:00 — 00:00 — Carlos Sabines — Bedroom Sessions

 

Friday:

00:00 — 01:00 — Tony Dex — Classy Sound(2nd & 4th week of the Month)

01:00 — 11:00 — Trance Hits

11:00 — 13:00 — Outey — Dive into Skyhigh

13:00 — 15:00 — Rendy Siedman — Open House(1st week of the Month)/Victor Special — Motions of the Planet(2nd & 4th week of the Month)

15:00 — 16:00 — Airdigital — Trancefan Radioshow

16:00 — 17:00 — Slam pres. Slam Radio

17:00 — 18:00 — Constantine Kashirin — Trance Only

18:00 — 19:00 — Jes — Unlish the Beat

19:00 — 20:00 — Mike Saint-Jules — Universal Soundz

20:00 — 21:00 — Abstract Vision — Unique Sens Sessions(1st & 3rd week of the Month)/The Cloudy Day — Limelight Radioshow(2nd & 4th week of the Month)

21:00 — 22:00 — Suzy Solar — Solar Power Sessions

22:00 — 23:00/00:00 — Ferry Corsten — Ferry’s Fix(1st week of the Month)/Mike Sanders — Synthphony(2nd week of the Month)/Trance Hits(3rd & 4th Week of The Month)

23:00 — 00:00 — Natalie Gioia — Dreamland(1st & 3rd week of the Month)/Aimoon — Perfect Euphoria(4th week of the Month)

 

Saturday:

00:00 — 01:00 — Blake Sutherland — Cityscape Sessions/Marco Bailey — Materia Music RadioShow(1st & 3rd week of the Month/2nd & 4th week of the Month)

01:00 — 02:00 — Christopher Groove & Brad Wilder — Offcast(1st & 3rd week of the Month)

02:00 — 12:00 — Trance Hits

12:00 — 13:00 — D-Formation — Beatfreak Radio Show

13:00 — 14:00 — Uplifting Sound — Dancing Rain

14:00 — 15:00 — SteelYga — SteelYga Premium Selection

15:00 — 17:00 — Dave Chimny — Ganorium Voyage / Max M — Dreamcatcher(1st week of the Month/2nd & 4th week of the Month)

17:00 — 18:00 — Sensetive5 — Sensetive Time

18:00 — 19:00 — DJ Slaider — Night Express Show

19:00 — 20:00/21:00 — Sean Tyas — Degenerate Radio(1st Week of the Month)/Trance Hits

20:00 — 21:00 — Dark Sessions Radio(3rd week of the Month) / Super8 & Tab — SuperTab Radio(2nd & 4th week of the Month)

21:00 — 22:00 — Steve Allen — Metamorphosis

22:00 — 23:00 — Ram — Grotesque

23:00 — 00:00 — Andy Moor — Moor Music

 

Sunday:

00:00 — 12:00 — Trance Hits

12:00 — 13:00 — Chus & Ceballos — Stereo Productions Podcast

13:00 — 14:00 — Gai Barone — Patterns

14:00 — 15:00 — Dezarate — Find your Soul

 15:00 — 16:00 — Eximinds — Eximinds Podcast

16:00 — 17:00 — Sairtech — Stellar Map

17:00 -18:00 -Trance Hits/Dougal Fox — Progression Series(3rd week of the Month)/Orkidea — Pure Radio(4th week of the Month)

18:00 — 19:00/20:00 — Daniel Wanrooy — The Beauty of Sound(1st week of the Month)/Trance Hits(2nd week of the Month)/Artisan pres. — In Sessions Radioshow(3rd week of the Month)/Trance Hits

19:00 — 20:00 — Bjorn Akesson — Bjorn Akesson Podcast(1st week of the Month)/Johnny Yono — WhiteLight Sessions(2nd week of the Month)/Omnia — Omnia Music Podcast(4th week of the Month)

20:00 — 21:00 — Jenny Karol — Rebirth. Future is Now

21:00 — 22:00 — Denzel Ant — Shake the Silence

22:00 — 23:00 — Dave Clarke — White Noise

23:00 — 00:00 — Simon McCan — Cohesion Radio