Schedule

Monday:

00:00 — 01:00 — David Hohme — Welcome Hohme Radio

01:00 — 03:00 — Anton Karpoff — Loom(1st & 3rd Week of the Month)

03:00 — 10:00 — Trance Hits

10:00 — 11:00 — Futuristic Polar Bears — Back to Earth

11:00 — 12:00 — Blasterjaxx — Maxximize On Air

12:00 — 13:00 — New Ordinance — Regulation

13:00 — 14:00 — Mondo — Gravity Radio(1st Week of the Month)/Roger Silver — Sound of New York Underground(3rd Week of the Month)/Phil Loraine — House Trained(2nd & 4th Week of the Month)

14:00 — 15:00 — Trance Hits

15:00 — 16:00  — Alison Wonderland — Radio Wonderland

16:00 — 17:00 — Armada — Armada Record Box(1st week of the Month)/Spinnin’ Deep — The Deep Mix(2nd & 4th Week of the Month)/PsiloCyber — PsiloCyber Space(3rd Week of the Month)
17:00 — 19:00 — Rene Ablaze — Ablazing Sessions

19:00 — 20:00 — Alexander Popov — Interplay
20:00 — 21:00 — Boris — Trancemissions

21:00 — 22:00 — Chus & La Santa — Redolence Radio
22:00 — 00:00 — Ori Uplift — Uplifting Only

Tuesday:

00:00 — 01:00 — Dave Chimny — Ganorium Voyage
01:00 — 02:00 — Morgan Page — In the Air

02:00 — 12:00 — Trance Hits

10:00 — 11:00 — Oliver Heldens — Heldeep Radio

11:00 — 12:00 — Danu5ik -5ik Beats Radio

12:00 — 13:00 — Five — Five Radio

13:00 — 14:00 — Shane54 — International Departures

14:00 — 15:00 — Felix Krocher — Felix Krocher Radioshow

15:00 — 16:00 — DJ Blue Angel — I Am Mentor

16:00 — 17:00 — Anjunabeat — Anjunabeat Worldwide Radioshow

17:00 — 18:00/19:00 — Kyau & Albert — Euphonic Sessions(1st week of the Month)/Eddie Halliwell — Fire It Up(17:00 — 18:00 2nd week of the Month)/STMPD RCRDSSTMPD Radio(18:00 — 19:00 2nd week of the Month)/ Trance Hits(4th week of the Month)/Azzy & Alaera — No Boundaries(3rd Week of the Month)

19:00 — 20:00 — Cuebrick — Cuebrik’s Conference(1st & 3rd week of the Month)/DJ Erika — Progressive Sound Mix(4th Week of the Month)/Sebastian Leger — Lost Miracle(2nd Week of the Month)
20:00 — 21:00 — M. Pravda — Pravda Music

21:00 — 23:00 — Alex Negniy — Trance Air
23:00 — 00:00 — Roman Messer — Suanda Music

Wednesday:

00:00 — 01:00 — R3hab  — CYB3RPVNK Radio
01:00 — 02:00 — Sultan + Shepard — Dialekt Radio
02:00 — 10:00 — Trance Hits

10:00 — 11:00 — MonsterCat — Monstercat Silk Showcase

11:00 — 13:00 — Trimtone, David Morales , David Penn, The Cube Guys, ATFC — Love to be… The Global Connection Show

13:00 — 14:00 — AlBird — Eagle Sessions
14:00 — 15:00 — Marlo — Altitude Radio(1st & 3rd Week of the Month)/Illenium — Phoenix Radio(2nd & 4th Week of the Month)

15:00 — 17:00 — Pasquale Rotella — Night Owl Radio

17:00 — 19:00 — Trance Hits

19:00 — 20:00 — Enhanced Music — Enhanced Sessions

20:00 — 21:00 — Phil Langham — Journeys Through Uplifting Trance

21:00 — 22:00/23:00 — Renaissence — The Sound of Renaissence(1st Week of the Month)/Cats On Bricks — Steam House RadioShow(4th Week of the Month)/Gryffin — Elevate Radio(3rd  week of the Month)/Airwave — Progressions(2nd week of the Month)

22:00 — 23:00 — Galestian — Global Entry Radio(1st week of the Month)/Golf Clap presents Country Club Disco Radio(3rd week of the Month)/ DJ Melo — Vocal De Luxe(4th week of the Month)

23:00 — 00:00 — MaWayy — MaWayy Radio(1st week of the Month)/Kennedy One — Dark City Radio(2nd week of the Month)/Kristian Nairn — Spektrum(3rd Week of the Month)/Rudosa’s Moments In Time Radio(4th  week of the Month)

 Thursday:

00:00 — 01:00 —  Steve Allen — Uplift
01:00 — 02:00 — Wolf Story — Once Upon A Time Radio Show

02:00 — 10:00 — Trance Hits

10:00 — 11:00 — Dave Clarke — White Noise

11:00 — 12:00 — NATHASSIA — Goddess Is A DJ

12:00 — 13:00 — Ruslan Radriges — Make Some Trance

13:00 — 14:00 — Monster Cat — Call of the Wild

14:00 — 15:00 — Helgi — Trance Life Radioshow

15:00 — 16:00 — Bonzai Progressive- Bonzai Basik Beats

16:00 — 17:00 — Kontroller Project — Magic Sound Podcast

17:00 — 18:00 — Tritonal — Tritonia

18:00 — 20:00 — Aly & Fila — Future Sound of Egypt

20:00 — 21:00 — Fonarev — Digital Emotions

21:00 — 22:00 — Timmy Trumpet — SINPHONY Radio

22:00 — 00:00 — Carlos Sabines — Bedroom Sessions

Friday:

00:00 — 01:00 — Eelke Kleijn — Days like Night

01:00 — 02:00 — Martin Garrix — The Martin Garrix Show

02:00 — 19:00 — Trance Hits

09:00 — 10:00 — NGHTMRE & SLANDER — Gud Vibrations Radio we put

10:00 — 11:00 — Afrojack — Jacked Radio

11:00 — 12:00 — Alex MAVR — Trance Territory

12:00 — 13:00 — Cosmonaut — MegaBeat

13:00 — 15:00 — Randy Siedman — Open House(1st week of the Month)/Victor Special — Motions of the Planet(2nd & 4th week of the Month)/J Paul Getto — Fogbank Radio(3rd week of the Month)

15:00 — 16:00 — Airdigital — Trancefan Radioshow

16:00 — 17:00 — Super8 & Tab — Scorchin’ Radio

17:00 — 18:00 — Bingo Players — Hysteria Radio

18:00 — 19:00 — Jes — Unlish the Beat

19:00 — 20:00 — Mike Saint-Jules — Universal Soundz

20:00 — 21:00 — Tom Exo — Exosphere

21:00 — 22:00 — Dirkie Coetzee — We are Trance(1st Week of the Month)/Suzy Solar — Solar Power Sessions(2nd  Week of the Month)/Suzy Solar — Solar Power Progressive Sessions(3rd Week of the Month)/Aimoon — Perfect Euphoria(4th week of the Month)

22:00 — 23:00 — The Drone Pilots — The Drone Pilots(1st week of Week)/Claudia Cazacu — Haute Couture(2nd Week of the Month)/Dada Life — Crash & Smile in DadaLand(3rd week of the Month)/DJ Francis James — Deep State Sessions (4th Week of the Month)

23:00 — 00:00 — Chris Malinchak — The Malinchak Show

Saturday:

00:00 — 01:00 — Tim Cullen — InFact Radio(1st & 3rd Week of the Month)/Marco Bailey — Materia Music RadioShow(2nd & 4th week of the Month)

01:00 — 02:00 — Christian Smith — Tronic Radio

02:00 — 03:00 — Bil BV — TranceLand

03:00 — 10:00 — Trance Hits

10:00 — 12:00 — Andi Durrant — The Electrik Playground

12:00 — 13:00 — Suzanne Chesterton — Voyager Radio

13:00 — 14:00 — Uplifting Sound — Dancing Rain

14:00 — 15:00 — SteelYga — SteelYga Premium Selection

15:00 — 16:00 — Villahangar Captain — Music in the Air

16:00 — 17:00 — DJ Ankouyele — Sesion Trance

17:00 — 18:00 — Robin Schulz — Sugar Radio Show

18:00 — 20:00 — Above & Beyond — Group Therapy

20:00 — 21:00 —  Super8 & Tab — SuperTab Radio(2nd  week of the Month)/Andy Moor — Moor Music(1st & 3rd week of the Month)/GATTÜSO — Push The Reds(4th Week of the Month)

21:00 — 22:00 — Trancemission — Trancemission Radio

22:00 — 00:00 — Daniel Skyver — Nocturnal Knights

Sunday:

00:00 — 01:00 — Anna Tur — On Air with Anna Tur

01:00 — 02:00 — Rozdavo — Trance Sessions

02:00 — 10:00 — Trance Hits

10:00 — 11:00 — Chicane — Sun:Sets

11:00 — 12:00 — Simon Harding — Eurovision Show

12:00 — 13:00 — Chus & Ceballos — Stereo Productions Podcast

13:00 — 14:00 — Xenia Ghali — Onyx Radio

 14:00 — 15:00 — Sister Bliss — In Session

 15:00 — 16:00 — Teckroad — Trance Overdose

16:00 — 17:00 — Vessbroz — Electro Vessel

17:00 -18:00 — Anjunadeep Radioshow

18:00 — 19:00 — Hardwell — Revealed Selected

19:00 — 20:00 — Jenny Karol — Rebirth. The Future is Now!(1st week of the week)/ Daniel Wanrooy — The Beauty of Sound(2st week of the Month)/Dougal Fox — Progressive Series — Forefront of Electronic Music(3rd week of the Month)/Crystal Waters — I am House Radio(4th Week of the Month)

20:00 — 21:00 — Andrew Crown — Ministry of Trance

21:00 — 22:00 — Phillippe Bouvier — Overdose #ITWT

22:00 — 00:00 — Alexander Polyakov — Deep Trance Podcast