Рубрика: Tracklists

Victor Special – Motion of the Planet #058

Listen on 11th of November at 13:00 – 15:00 Moscow time new episode of Victor Special – Motion of the Planet #058 Tracklist: Victor Special Main Mix 1 Intro 2 Belaha & Artoff — Day In Sumy (Original Mix)Amind Two Guys Records 3 Oto Kapanadze — Straight To The Stars (Original Mix) Kapanadze Recordings 4 Wonder Element …

Читать далее

Jenny Karol — ReBirth.The Future is Now! #25

Listen on 6th of November at 20:00 – 21:00 Moscow time new episode of Jenny Karol – Rebirth. Future is Now #025. Tracklist: 1.A-Sean — Leaving(Arrakeen Emotional Remix) [VERSE] 2. NavidN2M — Hypernova_(Fredrik_Miller_Remix) [Trance All-Stars Records] 3. Caellus & Camulus — Ancient_Solitude_(Anyosel_Remix) [World of Caellus] 4. Drukverdeler & DJ Bim — Requiem To A Dream …

Читать далее

Helgi – We in Trance #094

Listen on 27th of October at 14:00 – 15:00 Moscow time new episode of Helgi – We in Trance #094. Tracklist: 01 Ernesto vs. Bastian — Every Inch A King (Original Mix) 02 Luminary — Dark Eyes (Funabashi pres. Tom Porcell remix) 03 Daniel Wanrooy — Ocean Terrace (T4L Remix) 04 Cressida – Onyric (Stoneface and …

Читать далее

Sean Tyas — Degenerate Radio #094

Listen on 29th of October at 21:00 – 22:00 Moscow time new episode of Sean Tyas – Degenerate Radio #094. Tracklist: 1. Tempo Giusto — Time To Tango [Captivating Sounds] 2. Ron van Gelderen — This Way (John Askew) [Bootleg] 3. Interactive Noise — Haunted House [Spin Twist] 4. Mike Squillo — Beleza [Digital Society Recordings] …

Читать далее

Phil Langham – Journey Through Uplifting Trance#491

Listen on 26th of October at 20:00 – 21:00 Moscow time new episode of Phil Langham – Journey Through Uplifting Trance#491 Tracklist: 01 RAPHAEL BENNETT & MARIO B — semper invicta  SUNDANCE 02 ROMAN MESSER & EL ALAMI ft JULIA LAV — memories [ahmed romal]  SUANDA 03 JAVII WIND — aconcagua  SUNDANCE 04 RICH TRIPHONIC …

Читать далее

Cuebrick — Cuebrick’s Conference #043

Listen on Tuesday 18th of October 19:00 — 20:00 Moscow Time new episode of  Cuebrick — Cuebrick’s Conference #043 Tracklist: 1. Chelsea Cutler — Wake Up (Cuebrick Remix) 2. Lenno vs. Cookin’ On 3 Burners ft. Kylie Auldist — Mind Made Up 3. Toby Green — High 4. Hardwell feat. Jay Sean — Thinking About …

Читать далее

Sean Tyas — Degenerate Radio #092

  Listen on 15th of October at 21:00 – 22:00 Moscow time new episode of Sean Tyas – Degenerate Radio #092. Tracklist: 1)Chris Metcalfe featuring Amy Kirkpatrick — Across The World [In Trance We Trust] 2)Nikolauss — Eureka [Extrema Global] 3)Asteria — Whaaat (Indecent Noise Remix) [Critical State] 4)David Rust vs. Gary Maguire — Reality Check …

Читать далее

Phil Langham — Journey Through Uplifting Trance #489

Tracklist: 01 SINSONIC — reborn [emre colak]  PULSAR 02{2011REWIND}CIRO VISONE — atomic system [original] SHAH MUSIC 03 SUNBROTHERS ft NATALIA MEISTER — together  MAGIC ISLAND 04 MARCO McNEIL — touch the sky [carl daylim]  AURORA 05 KAYOSA & TOLLAND — sinai  FSOE 06 YODIS — filtered thoughts  MAGIC ISLAND 07 AIRLAB7 — day like no …

Читать далее