Bingo Players — Hysteria Radio #117

Bingo Players — Hysteria Radio #117

Listen on 29th of June 17:00 — 18:00 MSK new episode of radioshow Hysteria #117 by Bingo Players on Lumix FM Tracklist: 01. ID — It’s Wrong (Rollercoaster VIP Mix) 02. Essentials — Talk Music (Extended Mix) 03. Tommie Sunshine & Funk Machine ft. Sabrina Signs — Lately (Extended Mix) 04. Truth x Lies & Holyman — 9 To 5 (Extended Mix) 05. Milani x Emanuele Antimi — Undersound (Juro Edit) 06. Dastic — Give Me Your Love (Original Mix) 07. Cash Cash ft. Abir — Finest Hour (Zookëper Remix) 08. Tavengo — Drop It Dirty (Extended Mix) 09. TheLavish Read more »

Future Sound of Egypt #554 with Aly & Fila

Future Sound of Egypt #554 with Aly & Fila

Tracklist: 01. Wolfson & Deniz Kabu — Till The End (Original Mix) [Eleatics Records] 02. Stan Kolev — Revolt (Original Mix) [Outta Limits] 03. Stage Van H — Doxologia (Original Mix) [Movement Recordings] 04. Jerome Isma-ae & Alastor — Timelapse (Extended Mix) [Jee Productions] 05. Ryan McCormack — Hidden Faces (Original Mix) [Lucky Nights Music] 06. Fran&Co — Symphony From Outer Space (TH;EN Remix) [Mad Hatter] 07. Antrim — Confused (Original Mix) [Sudbeat Music] 08. Sioss — Asynth (Original Mix) [FSOE UV] 09. John 00 Fleming — Floating (Kamilo Sanclemente & Dabeat Remix) [FSOE UV] 10. Monkey Safari — Epilogue Read more »

Ferry Corsten — Corsten’s Countdown #574

Ferry Corsten — Corsten’s Countdown #574

Tracklist: 01. Sam Junk — Ants Up [Energetica] 02. Tim Mason — Spaceman [DOORN Records] 03. Yan Weinstock — Against The Stream [Flashover Trance] [CORSTEN’S COUNTDOWN EXCLUSIVE] 04. Chris Giuliano — Anaerobic (Sunny Lax Remix) [Elliptical Sun Recordings] 05. Tom Fall — Cyclone [Armind] 06. Frainbreeze & Emma Horan — We Still Have Each Other [RNM] 07. Ferry Corsten & Jordan Suckley — Rosetta [Flashover Recordings] [CORSTEN’S COUNTDOWN EXCLUSIVE] 08. Sundancer — eARTh [State Control Records] 09. Klauss Goulart — Absolute Chaos [Coldharbour Recordings] [LISTENER’S CHOICE] 10. Souls In Motion Feat Drilla — Unspoken [Solar Storm] [NUMBER 3] 11. Lange Read more »

Anjunabeats Worldwide — Yoga Special

Anjunabeats Worldwide — Yoga Special

Tracklist: 01. Above & Beyond — Small Moments 02. Above & Beyond ft. Zoë Johnston — Always 03. Above & Beyond pres. OceanLab — On A Good Day (Above & Beyond Acoustic Mix) 04. Above & Beyond ft. Richard Bedford — Thing Called Love (Arksun Filmscape Mix) 05. Above & Beyond — The Inconsistency Principle 06. Above & Beyond pres. OceanLab — Breaking Ties (Flow Mix) 07. Above & Beyond — Sun In Your Eyes 08. Above & Beyond ft. Zoë Johnston — Good For Me 09. Above & Beyond — Surge 10. Above & Beyond — Common Ground 11. Read more »

Enhanced Sessions #458 with Zack Martino

Enhanced Sessions #458 with Zack Martino

  Tracklist: 01. Disco Fries feat. Raquel Castro — U Make Me (Zack Martino & Disco Fries Remix) [TUNE OF THE WEEK] 02. Zack Martino — Hold On To Me 03. Porter Robinson — Language (Dastic Remix) 04. Borgeous — Sweeter Without You (Zack Martino Remix) 05. Zack Martino & Reggio — Wonderland 06. Halsey & G Eazy — Him & I (Lodato Bootleg) 07. Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano — The One That Got Away (Zack Martino Remix) 08. Avicii — Without You (Merk & Kremont Remix) 09. Tritonal & Apek — Just Like You 10. The Chainsmokers — Read more »

D-Formation — Beatfreaks Radioshow #058(Guest: Stan Kolev)

D-Formation — Beatfreaks Radioshow #058(Guest: Stan Kolev)

Tracklist: 01. Stan Kolev — Ingeminate (Original Mix)[Outta Limits] 02. Alexander Alar — London (Original Mix) 
03. Max Freegrant — Drama King (Stan Kolev Remix)[Freegrant Music] 
04. Ziger — Faith in THe Future (Matan Caspi Remix) 05. Luca Guerrieri — Tears (Wally Lopez Remix) 06. SEQU3L — Sake Dreams (Stan Kolev Remix)[Beatfreak Recordings] 07. Paradoks, Melody Stranger — Faces (Original Mix) 
08. Marc DePulse — The Swarm (Stan Kolev Remix)[Movement Recordings] 09. Jerome Isma-Ae & Alastor — Fiction (8Kays Extended Remix) 
10. 2up, Caballero — Voyage (Original Mix)[Outta Limits]

D-Formation — Beatfreaks Radioshow #057(Guest: DJ Zygar)

D-Formation — Beatfreaks Radioshow #057(Guest: DJ Zygar)

Tracklist: 1. Ziger — Disturbed (Original Mix) 2 .Dousk — Sometimes Shugga (Original Mix) 3. Marc DePulse & Several Definitions — Birds (Jobe Remix) 4. Replicanth — Eternity (LOM (AR) Remix) 5. Matan Caspi & Ziger — Cling Clong (Original Mix) 6. Matan Caspi & Ziger — Templar (Original Mix) 7. Matan Caspi, Ziger — Butterfly (Original Mix) 8. Ziger — After Midnight [Eleatics Records] 9. Ziger — Lupis (D-Formation Remix) 10. Matan Caspi — Home (Original Mix)

Chus & Ceballos — Stereo Production Podcast #254(Guest: Ramon Tapia)

Chus & Ceballos — Stereo Production Podcast #254(Guest: Ramon Tapia)

Tracklist: 1) Genghis Clan & BOT – Roketup 2) Ramon tapia – The Wobble 3) Matt Sassari – Roi Perc 4) Mattia Saviolo – Green Sunset 5) Vinicios Honorio – Dying of The Light 6) Oscar L – Multiplayer 7) Midmood – Sely Ho – Ramon Tapia Remix 8) Durtysoxx –Cache – Steve Mulder Remix 9) Skober vs Yan Oxygen – Burning Inside 10) Nastia Reigel –Figures in Brine – Truncate remix 11) Resonances IT & Martino Pingi — Astral Surrender 12) Sahaf & Wuillermo Tuff – Eclypso 13) Ramon Tapia – Tick Tack 14) Nikola Gala – Sandworm A

DJ Slaider — Underwater World #010 (Guest Mix Edvard Hunger)

DJ Slaider — Underwater World #010 (Guest Mix Edvard Hunger)

Tracklist: 01. ArcAnum_-_Mortem(Original_Mix)[Gert] 02. Artyom_Kopylov — We’re Dreaming(Original Mix)[Gert] 03. Dan Smooth & Elena T — Kapa(Original Mix)[Gert] 04. Synthetic Fantasy — Lonely Heart (Original Mix) [Gert] 05. Dj_Pavel_S — Forbidden Desires(Original Mix)[Gert] 06. Dj Pavel S — In My House (Original Mix) [Gert] 07. Prodeeboy — Little Dream (Original Mix) [Gert] 08. Jamie C — Home (Original Mix)[Gert] 09. Square_Moon — Event Horizon(Original Mix)[Gert] 10. ArcAnum — Terrae(Original_Mix)[Gert] 11. Edvard Hunger — Goodbye (Original Mix)[CD-R]